Classement Temps Nom et prénom Nom Club Catégorie
1 23'58'' AMIGO ALVAREZ Moises (Esp) Asptt Valence SEM/75
2 24'22'' PERIER Alexandre   SEM/86
3 24'23'' DREVET Anthony Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUM/90
4 24'33'' JOURDY Cyril Ac Ondaine Firminy SEM/79
5 24'46'' DERECH Samuel Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/75
6 25'01'' CLEMENT Patrice Asptt Valence SEM/76
7 25'05'' ZANOTTI Sylvain Ea Romans Bourg De Peage ESM/89
8 25'16'' MOULLARD Jordan Romans Triathlon CAM/92
9 25'20'' ZANCHI Bruno Ac Ondaine Firminy V1M/64
10 25'46'' FIGUET Jerome Ea Tain Tournon V1M/64
11 26'03'' BOUGHAF Ali   SEM/73
12 26'21'' DOREL Dominique Ea Tain Tournon V1M/63
13 26'40'' DUMOULIN Frederic Ea Romans Bourg De Peage SEM/70
14 26'43'' DULYMBOIS Claude robert   V1M/64
15 26'43'' RIVOIRE Jean michel   V1M/65
16 27'08'' LE BELLER Yannick   V1M/63
17 27'17'' DOMONT Alexandre Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac SEM/82
18 27'17'' REYMOND Frederic   SEM/74
19 27'20'' COLEVRET Bruno Al Pizancon SEM/77
20 27'43'' DEKHIL Abdelaziz Ea Romans Bourg De Peage V2M/52
21 27'47'' CONSTANTINOFF Jean-paul Macadam V1M/65
22 27'52'' ROUSSEL Bruno   V1M/66
23 27'59'' DIHOOGHE Ludovic   SEM/73
24 28'01'' GIRONDEL Benoit   SEM/86
25 28'08'' FREVENT Sylvain Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUM/91
26 28'14'' GUILLERMON Gregory   SEM/72
27 28'15'' CRIVELLO Beatrice Asptt Valence V1F/64
28 28'15'' FERLAY Nicolas   SEM/70
29 28'16'' COLLONGE Bruno   SEM/75
30 28'19'' CONJARD Maxime Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUM/91
31 28'19'' ROUSSET Hugues   SEM/70
32 28'31'' CARON Bruno   CAM/93
33 28'32'' BRUNET Antoine Romans Triathlon CAM/92
34 28'53'' CHORIER Bernard Asptt Valence V2M/50
35 29'10'' DANJOU Alexandre   SEM/85
36 29'12'' CARTAL Murielle Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte V1F/66
37 29'24'' TAN Mickael   SEM/77
38 29'34'' GALLI Erwan   CAM/92
39 29'34'' GUILHOT Jean-denis   V1M/67
40 29'38'' MAJESTE Herve   SEM/70
41 30'05'' CHATELAIN Alexis   JUM/91
42 30'11'' PILUDU Jean-louis   V1M/62
43 30'21'' CORTIAL Lilian   SEM/75
44 30'23'' BEKMEZIAN Eric   V2M/58
45 30'25'' FOISSE Gilbert Asptt Valence V2M/52
46 30'38'' BLANC David   V1M/68
47 31'02'' MORAND BERNARD Clement   JUM/91
48 31'04'' POURTIER Jeremy   JUM/91
49 31'15'' BARBIER Laurent   V1M/62
50 31'19'' CHATELAIN Antoine Al Pizancon CAM/93
51 31'22'' CRIVELLO Philippe   V1M/62
52 31'44'' DONATE Laetitia Ac Bourg St Andeol Pierrelatte SEF/79
53 31'51'' GABELLO Serge   V1M/60
54 32'18'' ZIMNY Sylvie   V1F/63
55 32'19'' ALLEGRE Roger La Petite Foulee V4M/36
56 32'41'' FINET Jean   V2M/51
57 32'54'' FLOURET Angelica Ea Romans Bourg De Peage ESF/89
58 32'58'' CHARRA Jean paul   V2M/52
59 33'18'' TANCHON Patrick   V1M/64
60 33'28'' GRONDIN Jerome   SEM/79
61 33'36'' ZIMNY Eric   V1M/65
62 33'39'' MENAUT Marguerite Asptt Valence V2F/56
63 33'49'' MONNERON Frederic   V1M/64
64 33'50'' PERGE Jacques Macadam 07 V3M/47
65 33'56'' BOISSY Christophe   SEM/71
66 34'06'' GARCIA Jean-marc Die Ac V2M/52
67 34'12'' VANNESTE Sandra   SEF/74
68 34'12'' FLOURET Marine Ea Romans Bourg De Peage MIF/94
69 34'17'' MESNIER Vincent Al Pizancon CAM/92
70 34'18'' ROUSSEL Arnaud   SEM/86
71 34'27'' DEYGAS Cyrille   SEM/71
72 34'46'' LAURENT Thierry   V1M/64
73 34'58'' DAMIRON Guillaume   SEM/77
74 35'03'' KOUCHKARIAN Aline Asptt Valence SEF/76
75 35'30'' ROBERT Mickael   SEM/77
76 35'34'' TEZIER Christian   V3M/43
77 35'35'' DIDIER Yveline La Petite Foulee V2F/53
78 35'41'' MODUGNO Chloe Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUF/91
79 35'50'' CHARDON Amelie Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUF/91
80 35'52'' SUPPIOT Severine   SEF/74
81 36'11'' LAURENT Maria   V1F/66
82 36'14'' CLAUZEL Philippe Asptt Valence V2M/59
83 36'34'' GUILLEUX Philippe   V1M/64
84 36'37'' CLEMENT Jacques   V2M/58
85 36'44'' BERGER Louis   V4M/38
86 36'48'' REYNAUD Maxime   SEM/85
87 36'54'' GUILLEUX Laurence Asptt Valence V1F/66
88 37'05'' GHAZARIAN Marika   SEF/74
89 37'13'' BARRAL Georges   V3M/40
90 37'14'' MONNEMON Valerie   V1F/65
91 37'43'' NODOT Catherine Die Ac V1F/60
92 38'10'' DIDIER Lise   SEF/83
93 38'11'' DIDIER Roger La Petite Foulee V2M/56
94 38'14'' LAVRILLOUX Catherine   V1F/63
95 38'15'' MOINS Jean claude   V2M/53
96 38'25'' HUGUET Philippe   V1M/65
97 38'38'' MOLIERE Nicolas   SEM/76
98 38'55'' FERRER Jose   V2M/50
99 39'04'' ANDRE Marcel Annonay Jogging Club V4M/36
100 39'23'' GIRAUD Ludivine   CAF/92
101 39'27'' FAURE Bernard Die Ac V2M/52
102 39'34'' ARNAUD Peggy Al Pizancon SEF/72
103 40'01'' NICOLAS Eliane   V2F/57
104 41'36'' PINJON Aurelie Die Ac SEF/82
105 41'38'' POURTIER Nathalie   V1F/65
106 41'38'' BEAUMONT Lucie   SEF/80
107 41'38'' CHEZE Celine   SEF/76
108 42'25'' MEBARKI Farid Al Pizancon V1M/65
109 42'27'' NUGUET Magalie Asptt Valence SEF/74
110 42'46'' MONNERON Jean-pierre Ea Tain Tournon V3M/40
111 43'33'' AITOUT Claire Ea Romans Bourg De Peage JUF/91
112 43'35'' DARONNAT Robert Asptt Valence V4M/37
113 43'39'' SCHNELL Philippe   V2M/58
114 43'48'' FOUCRE Karine   SEF/72
115 44'14'' CHAROBERT Raymonde   V4F/36
116 44'55'' FRACHISSE Marjorie   ESF/89
117 44'55'' KOULAKSEZIAN ROMY Annie   V1F/60
118 45'39'' REYNAUD Ludivine   SEF/74