Classement Nom / Prénom Temps Catégorie
1. GIRONDEL Benoit 01:41:56 SEM (1.)
  ORSEL Thomas 01:41:56 SEM (2.)
3. LASSALE JEROME 01:42:35 V1M ()
4. AUVRAY Romain 01:45:31 V1M (1.)
5. DELAUNAY Kamel 01:47:02 V1M (2.)
6. FRAICHE Kévin 01:49:57 SEM (3.)
7. COMBE Grégory 01:50:10 SEM (4.)
8. JACQUAMET Maël 01:51:05 SEM (5.)
9. CHARBONNIER Samuel 01:51:14 SEM (6.)
10. DECOTTIGNIES Nicolas 01:51:39 SEM (7.)
11. DERECH samuel 01:54:21 V1M (3.)
12. SIMONIN jean-luc 01:55:31 V2M (1.)
13. LITZENBURGER Hugo 01:57:06 ESM (1.)
14. GALOIS Johann 01:58:33 SEM (8.)
15. COQUELET Xavier 01:59:17 V1M (4.)
16. NICOLAS Laurent 02:01:28 V1M (5.)
17. ESSAMLALI Redouane 02:02:57 V2M (2.)
18. TREILLE frederic 02:03:31 V1M (6.)
19. GUINARD Kevin 02:03:49 SEM (9.)
20. PACAUD stephanie 02:04:03 V1F ()
21. DUMOULIN Frédéric 02:04:23 V1M (7.)
22. WALD Arnaud 02:04:34 V2M (3.)
23. COUX etienne 02:04:49 SEM (10.)
24. PELISSIER Jérôme 02:06:43 V2M (4.)
25. ABISSET Maxime 02:07:13 ESM (2.)
26. TROULLIER philippe 02:07:15 V2M (5.)
27. BESSEAT Franck 02:07:50 V1M (8.)
28. MANDIER Dorian 02:08:11 SEM (11.)
29. LOYAL Guillaume 02:08:30 V1M (9.)
30. MARTINI Yves 02:08:38 V2M (6.)
31. LEBECQ Cédric 02:09:31 SEM (12.)
32. DUCHAMP Martin 02:09:40 V1M (10.)
33. CORDIER francis 02:10:34 V3M (1.)
34. GIL Stéphane 02:10:48 V1M (11.)
35. BONGARD Raphaël 02:10:49 V1M (12.)
36. FLORIOT Aurélien 02:11:18 SEM (13.)
37. JACQUES Viviane 02:11:43 V1F ()
38. COLAS Clément 02:11:51 SEM (14.)
39. ZOCCO SANDRO 02:12:46 V1M (13.)
40. VINCENT Stéphane 02:13:03 V1M (14.)
41. CREMILLIEUX Etienne 02:13:10 SEM (15.)
42. CHOSEROT Quentin 02:13:18 SEM (16.)
43. LEBRETON olivier 02:14:00 V1M (15.)
44. ARCIS Emmanuel 02:14:24 V1M (16.)
45. SEIGNOBOS Laurent 02:15:23 V1M (17.)
46. CARETTE david 02:16:13 SEM (17.)
47. VALENTIN William 02:17:06 V2M (7.)
48. HORTAN Christelle 02:17:55 V1F ()
49. DANSAGE Victor 02:18:07 ESM (3.)
50. BELLIER NICO 02:18:27 V1M (18.)
51. TOULOUMET OLIVIER 02:18:39 V2M (8.)
52. ALBERT Patrick 02:19:43 V2M (9.)
53. KONIG Jérémy 02:19:54 V1M (19.)
54. FORCHERON Stéphane 02:19:55 V1M (20.)
55. DREVETON Cyril 02:20:05 SEM (18.)
56. JAOUEN Maëla 02:20:09 SEF (1.)
57. BOVICELLI Williams 02:20:32 V2M (10.)
58. RIMET VINCENT 02:20:49 V2M (11.)
59. CHARIGNON Vincent 02:21:08 V3M (2.)
60. JAKONCIC Marc 02:21:08 V1M (21.)
61. RAJA arnaud 02:21:42 SEM (19.)
62. CABROL Olivier 02:22:02 V2M (12.)
63. CAMBIANICA Laurent 02:22:35 V1M (22.)
64. MANDIER Alix 02:22:57 SEM (20.)
65. GAUNE Olivier 02:22:59 V1M (23.)
66. GRIMMER Mickaël 02:23:05 SEM (21.)
67. VERNET Sarah 02:24:01 V1F (1.)
68. VIALAT Jean-Philippe 02:24:02 V1M (24.)
69. MANIN Guillaume 02:24:27 SEM (20.)
70. THERMOS Stéphane 02:24:37 V1M (25.)
71. RECULE Hervé 02:24:44 V1M (26.)
72. LARUE Nathalie 02:25:08 V2F (1.)
73. WALKER Guillaume 02:26:21 SEM (23.)
74. VIEIRA François 02:26:33 V1M (27.)
75. BRUYERE Jean-CHRISTOPHE 02:26:50 V2M (13.)
76. THIBERT Jérôme 02:27:02 SEM (24.)
77. BELLAHCENE Mohammed 02:27:03 V2M (14.)
78. MATHON Régis 02:27:07 SEM (25.)
79. FOLLONIER BRUNO 02:27:26 V2M (15.)
80. LAURENT CYRIL 02:28:34 V1M (28.)
81. THEILLER Nicolas 02:28:35 V1M (29.)
82. FOREL Claudine 02:28:39 SEF (2.)
83. CAPRILI Guilhem 02:30:45 SEM (26.)
84. CORDIER Manon 02:31:43 SEF (3.)
85. ELIE Pierre-Yves 02:31:54 SEM (27.)
86. FAURE Marion 02:31:58 SEF (4.)
87. DYBING Jan 02:32:57 V1M (30.)
88. LECHES ludovic 02:32:57 SEM (28.)
89. RAILLON Sébastien 02:33:45 V1M (31.)
90. GRATALOUP Mickael 02:34:17 SEM (29.)
91. MARTIN fabrice 02:34:31 V1M (32.)
92. LAMOTHE KARINE 02:34:37 V1F (2.)
93. SEGALLA BLANDINE 02:34:37 V2F (2.)
94. BEC Alain 02:36:32 V3M (3.)
95. REYNAUD SEBASTIEN 02:37:14 V1M (33.)
96. FARGERE Marina 02:37:29 SEF (5.)
97. FERRANT aurore 02:38:18 SEF (6.)
98. CROZET Angelique 02:38:18 SEF (7.)
99. DELGADO José 02:38:54 SEM (30.)
100. MELLIER TEDDY 02:39:21 V1M (34.)
101. FLUCHAIRE Laurence 02:39:59 V1F (3.)
102. VACHEZ Emmanuel 02:40:00 V1M (35.)
103. BAPTISTA sandrine 02:42:20 V1F (4.)
104. JACOB PIERRE 02:43:24 V3M (4.)
105. POLSINELLI Olivier 02:46:39 SEM (31.)
106. LANDOLT Gregory 02:47:13 V1M (36.)
107. DESSEMON kathy 02:52:49 V2F (3.)
108. BELLIER Francis 02:52:49 V1M (37.)
109. PAWELEC GILLES 02:52:49 V2M (16.)
110. FOUREL Emmanuelle 02:53:43 SEF (8.)
111. VINCENT REMI 02:56:54 V1M (38.)
112. MAZZANTI MARCO 02:56:54 V1M (39.)
Abandons      
DNF CACHON Bernard DNF V3M